Artículos
curso |
MEJOR RENDIMIENTO |
ALUMNO INTEGRAL |
MEJOR ASISTENCIA |
Pre Kínder |
CONSTANZA OSORIO GONZÁLEZ |
JAVIERA BANDA ZAMORANO |
PATRICIA AREL SEVERINO |
Kínder A |
SOFÍA SAN MARTÍN ULLOA |
RONALD INFANTE AGUILAR |
MARÍA MOLINA BARAHONA |
Kínder B |
MONSERRAT VERGARA A. |
DAVID ANGLA HUIRCAN |
LUCAS MOLINA OLAVARRÍA |
1º EB A |
MARTINA ARCOS PEÑA |
VICENTE GONZÁLEZ QUISPE |
PASCAL MIRANDA URRUTIA AVRIL MIRANDA URRUTIA |
2º EB A |
JAVIERA RIVEROS TELLO |
DIEGO ROJAS OTÁROLA |
CAMILA ARIAS MUÑOZ |
2º EB B |
HECTOR GONZÁLEZ SANHUEZA |
SOFÍA MORALES OSSES |
JOSEFA FLORES ACEVEDO |
3º EB A |
LAURA PERALTA BASSANO |
CONSTANZA MARTÍNEZ GUIÑEZ |
NICOLAS GONZÁLEZ VERGARA |
3º EB B |
BENJAMÍN ROJAS OTÁROLA |
ALEJANDRA MONDACA ABARCA |
IGNACIO BRAVES MORALES |
4º EB A |
CRISTOBAL URRUTIA MALLEA |
CAMILA GONZÁLEZ CACERES |
ANTONIA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ |
4º EB B |
DAMIAN ESPINOZA LÓPEZ |
ALEXANDER FERNÁNDEZ V. |
XAVIER ELGUETA ELGUETA |
5º EB A |
IVAN PRADO CABALLERO |
LORETTA AGUILERA ARENAS |
SOFÍA RETAMAL IBARRA |
5º EB B |
VALENTINA SEGOVIA AGUILERA |
BASSAM LÓPEZ AL-LAYEK |
MEI-YING MAMANI L. |
6º EB A |
BENJAMÍN YAÑEZ ULLOA |
JENNIFER NAVARRO URRUTIA |
ANAÍS ORELLANA ESPINOZA |
6º EB B |
VALENTINA VICENCIO RIVEROS |
ALVARO CASTILLO ALMONACID |
LUCIANO CARRIL REYES |
7º EB A |
ISIDORA BERRÍOS ANABALON |
ISIDORA BERRÍOS ANABALON |
VALENTINA ZÚNIGA MOYA |
7º EB B |
VIOLETA RIVERA VELOSO |
FELIPE GONZÁLEZ CÁCERES |
NICOLÁS QUEZADA OGAZ |
8º EB A |
CATALINA NAVARRETE BERRÍOS |
FRANCISCA RINGLER CORREA |
MONSERRAT GUZMÁN RIVERA |
8º EB B |
CATALINA PÉREZ HENRÍQUEZ |
DIEGO SOTO ROJAS |
CONSTANZA RETAMAL RIVEROS |
Iº EM A |
GSUNGMING MAMANI LEON |
NADIMA LÓPEZ AL-LAYEK |
VALENTINA GARCÍA VERGARA |
Iº EM B |
CATALINA ROMERO ÁLVAREZ |
SOFÍA CONCHA MAGGI |
CAROLINA ACUÑA LARRAÍN |
Iº EM C |
AMANDA VALENZUELA VALDEZ |
ERICK CARRASCO ESPINA |
IGNACIO MIRANDA GONZÁLEZ |
IIº EM A |
TRIGAL ESQUIVEL SILVA |
CAMILO CELLI NÚÑEZ |
CAMILO CELLI N JOAQUÍN CORNEJO A CIRO FUENTES T ALEJANDRA ROSALES U DANITZA RUBILAR L OSMAN VILLARROEL S |
IIº EM B |
CATALINA CORTÉZ TORO |
CONSTANZA VASQUEZ ARANEDA |
VANIA GUERRERO FERNÁNDEZ |
IIIº EM A |
ISIDORA RONI QUEZADA |
JAVIERA PLAZA PIÑEIRA |
FRANCISCO CEREZO ARAYA |
IIIº EM B |
NICOLÁS BURGOS PÉREZ |
XIMENA PEÑA RIVEROS |
HENRY FERNÁNDEZ V. |
IVº EM A |
FELIPE AGUILERA ARAYA |
CAMILA CAMAN EICHELE |
MABEL MONTECINOS L. GABRIELA ELGUETA M. JAVIERA ELGUETA M. JUAN FRANCISCO ROA P. |
IV EM B |
VALENTINA VILLARROEL JEREZ |
BENJAMIN CONTRERAS STOLTZE |
VICTOR ABARCA RIQUELME |